SARA Professional Members

Mrs Dianne Auld Master Reward Specialist
Mr Chris Blair Master Reward Specialist
Mr Jerry Botha Master Reward Specialist
Dr Mark Bussin Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Nisha Chetty Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Peter Davison-Lancaster Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Elsabe Fratti Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Tina Georgoulakis Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Anusuya Govender Master Reward Specialist
Mr Laurence Grubb Master Reward Specialist
Mr Ray Harraway Master Reward Specialist
Mr Martin Hopkins Master Reward Specialist
Mr Kobie Joubert Master Reward Specialist
Mr Cilliers Jooste Master Reward Specialist
Ms Krishnambal Kissoonduth Master Reward Specialist
Mr  Graham  Knowles  Master Reward Specialist
Mr Kirk Kruger Master Reward Specialist
Mr Peet Kruger Master Reward Specialist
Mr Moeketsi Langeni Master Reward Specialist
Miss Deborah Lehaha Master Reward Specialist
Mr Steven McManus Master Reward Specialist
Mr Matthew Melville Master Reward Specialist
Mr Envor Moos Master Reward Specialist
Mr Nicol Mullins Master Reward Specialist
Mr Takalani Musekwa Master Reward Specialist
Mr Nevan Naidoo Master Reward Specialist
Dr Ronel Nienaber Master Reward Specialist
Ms Anna-Marie Olivier Master Reward Specialist
Mr Brendan Olivier Master Reward Specialist
Ms Marius Oosthuizen Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Morag Phillips Master Reward Specialist
Mr Craig Raath Master Reward Specialist
Ms Daily Ramasia Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Nazlie Samodien Master Reward Specialist
Mr Lester Satram Master Reward Specialist
Ms Lindiwe Sebesho Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Ilana Shone Master Reward Specialist
Mr Deon Smit Master Reward Specialist
Mr Chopper Theart Master Reward Specialist
Ms Susan Tosh Master Reward Specialist
Ms Melanie Trollip Master Reward Specialist
Ms Willemien van der Merwe Master Reward Specialist
Mr Johan van der Westhuizen Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Menushka van der Westhuizen Master Reward Specialist
Mr Kohl van Rensburg Master Reward Specialist
Ms Samantha van Rensburg Master Reward Specialist
Ms Aisha Wadee Master Reward Specialist
Mr Leslie Yuill Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Carmen Arico Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Sandra Bettencourt-Schultz Chartered Reward Specialist
Dr Magda Bezuidenhout Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Ziyaad Bobat Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Carisa Blom Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Ginger Brown Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Ronel Camacho Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Andre Daniels Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Debbie da Silva Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Romaine Dorman Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Candice Doyle Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Sanet de Lange Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Ronnellie Esterhuizen Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Miranda Gouws Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Rhonda Hamilton Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Elana Hattingh Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Aziz Hendricks Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Alison Henning Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Susan Hoare Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Natasha Hugo Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Marthina Jankowitz Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Mundusha Jialal-Dasrath Chartered Reward Specialist
 Mr  Charlton  Jordaan  Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Karen Kanjee Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Mashamba Kharidzha Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Tiisetso Khotseng Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Imelda Kock Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Ilze Krige Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Tamlyn Kuhn Chartered Reward Specialist
 Mrs  Rochelle  Lazarus  Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Ulrich Le Kay Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Kim Lombard Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Wayne Mac Farlane Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Rembuluwani Magiledzhi Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Thabo Magubane Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Manoj Manichand Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Charl Marais Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Norma Mazibuko Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Esbé Miller Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Hulisani Moliea Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Sarah Motsosi Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Bernard Mphatswa Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Netsai Munetsi Chartered Reward Specialist
Miss Nozipho Ndhlovu Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr JC Nel Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Constance Ngxito Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Brett Nicholls Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Sharon Nieuwoudt Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Rob Oakley Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Janine O'Riley Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Tasneem Onia Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Ilyas Patel Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Perdita Pond-Ratlou Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Monica Pregnolato Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Prisa Ramiah Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Desiree Reddy Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr David Reed Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Tessa Richards Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Farahna Sallie Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Yolanda Sedlmaier Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Danica  Slaney Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Lynne Smith Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Diane Stuart Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Gaily Thompson Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Vionne Tregurtha Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Diane Trompetter Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Garth van der Westhuizen Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Esme van Eyssen Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Robert Van Niekerk Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Lionel van Schalkwijk Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Ilani van Zyl Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Jacqueline Venema Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Moyra Vermeulen Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Basoabile Zulu Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Bronwen Addison Reward Specialist
Ms Lisa Baard Reward Specialist
Ms Rebone Banda Reward Specialist
Ms Amanda Blose Reward Specialist
Ms Lebogang Bopape Reward Specialist
Mrs Nicoline Botha Reward Specialist
Mrs Melisa Breda Reward Specialist
Mrs Colete Buys Reward Specialist
Ms Khensani Chauke Reward Specialist
Mr Nicolas Constantinides Reward Specialist
Adv Nasreen Dawood Reward Specialist
Ms Elmarie de Bruyn Reward Specialist
Ms Thembisile Dladla Reward Specialist
Ms Nkosifikile Dlamini Reward Specialist
 Ms  Nqobile  Dlamini  Reward Specialist
 Mrs  Corne  du Raan  Reward Specialist
Mrs Gwendolin Eachells Reward Specialist
Ms Carla Esteves Reward Specialist
Mrs Carien Ferreira Reward Specialist
Mrs Vanessa Fourie Reward Specialist
Ms Khashiefa Gangaram Reward Specialist
Mr George Gopane Reward Specialist
Ms Prashnee Govender Reward Specialist
Ms Prescilla Gower Reward Specialist
Mr Mohammed Hadjee Reward Specialist
Ms Marinda Hall Reward Specialist
Mrs Marinda Hattingh Reward Specialist
Ms Brenda Hedley Reward Specialist
Mr Theodor Hill Reward Specialist
Mrs Bronwyn Jacobs Reward Specialist
Ms Marike Jacobs Reward Specialist
Mr Brian Jaftha Reward Specialist
Ms Mmamosotho  Kgosiemang Reward Specialist
Mr Puben Kistnasami Reward Specialist
Ms Ashlee-Jade Kokoroyanis Reward Specialist
Mrs Fairoez Kotwal Reward Specialist
Ms Nadine Liebenberg Reward Specialist
Mr Gordon Macqueen Reward Specialist
Mr Gary Madden Reward Specialist
Mrs Hesai Maharaj Reward Specialist
Mr Samuel Mahonko Reward Specialist
Ms Robyn Maré Reward Specialist
Mrs Jameela Mashiyane Reward Specialist
Mrs Rehana Masoed Reward Specialist
Mrs Nanette Matthews Reward Specialist
Mr Vincent Mbukwana Reward Specialist
Ms Sandra Minne Reward Specialist
Ms Yoliswa Mqoboli Reward Specialist
Mr Abubakker Moerat Reward Specialist
Mrs Lesego Mogaswa Reward Specialist
Mr Moagi Molefabangwe Reward Specialist
Ms Bukelwa Molefe Reward Specialist
Mr Jeremiah Molefe Reward Specialist
Mrs Marcia Mokobane Reward Specialist
Ms Kuvashini Moodley Reward Specialist
Mrs Pelisa Mthembu Reward Specialist
Mrs Thokozile Mtshweni Reward Specialist
Ms Nomathamsanqa Mvulane Reward Specialist
Mr Devan Naidoo Reward Specialist
Mrs Natasha Naidoo Reward Specialist
Ms Nomalungelo Nkosi Reward Specialist
Ms Sonja Nothnagel Reward Specialist
Mrs Lauren Ogle Reward Specialist
Ms Essaivani Padayachee Reward Specialist
Ms Shargani Pillay Reward Specialist
Ms Rocherne Posthumus Reward Specialist
Ms Luzaan Pretorius Reward Specialist
Mr Fred Prince Reward Specialist
Mr Andrew Radebe Reward Specialist
Mr Khathutshelo Ramabulana Reward Specialist
Ms Luxsha Raman Reward Specialist
Mrs Sadiyah Rajah Reward Specialist
Mr Robert Reynolds Reward Specialist
Mrs Estelle Rheeder Reward Specialist
Ms Sonelle Rossouw Reward Specialist
Mrs Lisinda Roundtree Reward Specialist
Mrs Emma Santana Reward Specialist
Mrs Nerisha Sathanand Reward Specialist
 Ms  Thembisile  Shimati  Reward Specialist
Ms Mahlao Sibanda Reward Specialist
Mr Vuyisa Sikunyana  Reward Specialist
Mr Edward Sithole Reward Specialist
Mrs Cindy-Louise Smit Reward Specialist
Ms Chereen Steenkamp Reward Specialist
Ms Catherine Stevens Reward Specialist
Ms Tshimangadzo Tambani Reward Specialist
Mrs Prudence Thabethe Reward Specialist
Mrs Illiana Thomas Reward Specialist
Mrs Petronella Tshibubudze Reward Specialist
Mrs Tsholofelo Tuone Reward Specialist
Mrs Leandri Uys Reward Specialist
Mrs Claudette van der Merwe Reward Specialist
Miss Janine van der Merwe Reward Specialist
Mr Mark van Wyk Reward Specialist
Mr JP van Zittert Reward Specialist
Mrs Aziswa Viriri Reward Specialist
Mr Edouard W Dassi Reward Specialist
Mr Eduardo Waffo Reward Specialist
Ms Kirsten Warneke Reward Specialist
Ms Beverley Wild Reward Specialist
Mrs Emily Zuccarini Reward Specialist
Ms Neo Zwane Reward Specialist
Mr Nicholas Appalsamy Reward Analyst
Mrs Ursula Baard Reward Analyst
Ms Melanie Breedt Reward Analyst
Mrs Laura Chetty Reward Analyst
Ms Kanyisa Damoyi Reward Analyst
Ms Refilwe Diswaai Reward Analyst
Mrs Halina Ellis Reward Analyst
Mr Darren Folkes Reward Analyst
Mr Rodney Fortuin Reward Analyst
Ms Darryn Fredericks Reward Analyst
Mr Anele Gqada Reward Analyst
Ms Chanel Gouws Reward Analyst
Mrs Lynne Herbert Reward Analyst
Ms Zarika Higgins Reward Analyst
Mrs Ashton Hopkins Reward Analyst
Ms Charlene Human Reward Analyst
Mrs Claudine Jacobs Reward Analyst
Miss Bridgette Kew Reward Analyst
Ms Ditiro Kwele Reward Analyst
Mrs Dorothy Landman Reward Analyst
Ms Maureen Legoabe Reward Analyst
Mrs Nonjabulo Lejage Reward Analyst
Ms Lebogang Letsoalo Reward Analyst
Ms Maritza Maaske Reward Analyst
Ms Yolanda Madaza Reward Analyst
Ms Palesa Madiwana Reward Analyst
Ms Sharon Makhanya Reward Analyst
Ms Xoliswa Makhunga Reward Analyst
Ms Smangele Maphanga Reward Analyst
Ms Nosipho Iris Manyela Reward Analyst
Ms Ndinanwi Marara Reward Analyst
Ms Lynette Marie Reward Analyst
Ms Lavinia Masehela Reward Analyst
Ms Meladi Masemola Reward Analyst
Ms Teresa McNeill Reward Analyst
Mr Onele Mda Reward Analyst
Mr Ndipiwe Mgoduka Reward Analyst
Miss Palesa Mofokeng Reward Analyst
Ms Lesego Mogaswa Reward Analyst
Mrs Millicent Mokae Reward Analyst
Miss Tsholo Monaisa Reward Analyst
Ms Zanele Monareng Reward Analyst
Ms Nompumelelo Portia Mtomboti Reward Analyst
Ms Chereen Muller Reward Analyst
Mr Lihle Ngcwama Reward Analyst
Ms Daniele N Noubissi Reward Analyst
Ms Felicity Nyathi Reward Analyst
Ms Tarin Samuels Reward Analyst
Mrs Belinda Scheepers Reward Analyst
Mr Rishen Singh Reward Analyst
Mrs Denise van den Berg Reward Analyst
Ms Tharina van der Walt Reward Analyst
Mrs Nongamso van Rayne Reward Analyst
Mr Leonard Vilakazi Reward Analyst
Mrs Gugulethu Xaba Reward Analyst
Mrs Brigette Groenewald Reward Administrator
Mr Sibongiseni Gwala Reward Administrator
Ms Nicole Kammitsis Reward Administrator
Mr Maiteko Khoza Reward Administrator
Ms Armando Lionjanga Reward Administrator
Mrs Sameera Mahomed Reward Administrator
Miss Rorisang Masitenyane Reward Administrator
Ms Ntombizonke Mjobo Reward Administrator
Ms Buhle Mnculwane Reward Administrator
Ms Magdalena Pretorius Reward Administrator
Mr Manie Prinsloo Reward Administrator
Mr Sascha Sher Reward Administrator
Mr Tom Tsebe Reward Administrator
Mrs Jacqui Van der Weide Reward Administrator
Ms Mariangela Venturi Reward Administrator

International Mobility Professionals

Mr Nevan Naidoo Master Mobility Specialist
Ms Tanya Tosen Master Mobility Specialist
Mrs Menushka van der Westhuizen Master Mobility Specialist
Mrs Chiara Ajodha Mobility Specialist
Mr Mechend Bechoo Mobility Specialist
Ms Doré Burger Mobility Specialist
Mrs Elsa Burger Mobility Specialist
Mrs Brunhilda Essoka Mobility Specialist
Mrs Prescilla Gower Mobility Specialist
Mrs Rhonda Hamilton Mobility Specialist
Mrs Nimisha Kara Mobility Specialist
Mr Mashamba Kharidzha Mobility Specialist
Mrs Tamlyn Kuhn Mobility Specialist
Mrs Jameela Mashiyane Mobility Specialist
Ms Thabisile Mhlongo Mobility Specialist
Miss Nompumelelo Ngema Mobility Specialist
Mr Khathutshelo Ramabulana Mobility Specialist
Ms Daily Ramasia Mobility Specialist
Mrs Rene Stegmann Mobility Specialist
Ms Nqobile Dlamini Mobility Practitioner
Ms Desiree Reddy Mobility Practitioner
Mrs Nerisha Sathanand Mobility Practitioner
Ms Ruth Subbiah Mobility Practitioner