Professional Members

SARA Professional Members

Title First Name Last Name Designation
Mrs Dianne Auld Master Reward Specialist
Mr Chris Blair Master Reward Specialist
Mr Jerry Botha Master Reward Specialist
Dr Mark Bussin Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Nisha Chetty Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Peter Davison-Lancaster Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Elsabe Fratti Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Tina Georgoulakisi Master Reward Specialist
Mr Laurence Grubb Master Reward Specialist
Mr Martin Hopkins Master Reward Specialist
Mr Kobie Joubert Master Reward Specialist
Ms Krishnambal Kissoonduth Master Reward Specialist
Mr Kirk Kruger Master Reward Specialist
Mr Peet Kruger Master Reward Specialist
Mr Moeketsi Langeni Master Reward Specialist
Mr Steven McManus Master Reward Specialist
Mr Matthew Melville Master Reward Specialist
Mr Envor Moos Master Reward Specialist
Mr Takalani Musekwa Master Reward Specialist
Dr Ronel Nienaber Master Reward Specialist
Ms Anna-Marie Olivier Master Reward Specialist
Mr Brendan Olivier Master Reward Specialist
Ms Marius Oosthuizen Master Reward Specialist
Mr Malcolm Pannell Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Morag Phillips Master Reward Specialist
Mr Craig Raath Master Reward Specialist
Mr Vikash Ramlugaan Master Reward Specialist
Mr John Rubino Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Averile Ryder Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Nazlie Samodien Master Reward Specialist
Mr Lester Satram Master Reward Specialist
Ms Lindiwe Sebesho Master Reward Specialist
Mr Mosegofatsi Shabane Master Reward Specialist
Mrs Ilana Shone Master Reward Specialist
Mr Chopper Theart Master Reward Specialist
Ms Susan Tosh Master Reward Specialist
Ms Melanie Trollip Master Reward Specialist
Ms Willemien van der Merwe Master Reward Specialist
Mr Johan van der Westhuizen Master Reward Specialist
Mr Kohl van Rensburg Master Reward Specialist
Ms Samantha van Rensburg Master Reward Specialist
Ms Aisha Wadee Master Reward Specialist
Mr Leslie Yuill Master Reward Specialist

Mr Paul Barnard Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Theresa Blake Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Caroline Brown Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Ginger Brown Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Ronel Camacho Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Kristeen Crawford Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Sanet de Lange Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Miranda Gouws Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Elana Hattingh Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Alison Henning Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Susan Hoare Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Natasha Hugo Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Marthina Jankowitz Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Maura Jarvis Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Mundusha Jialal-Dasrath Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Robert Johnston Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Henriette Jordaan Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Karen Kanjee Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Reone Kerr Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Herman Kriel Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Chriselda Lamprecht Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Kim Lombard Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Manoj Manichand Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Charl Marais Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Ian McGorian Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Hulisani Moliea Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Sarah Motsosi Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Bernard Mphatswa Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Nicol Mullins Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr JC Nel Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Brett Nicholls Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Sharon Nieuwoudt Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Rob Oakley Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Anneline Parker Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Temitope Popoola Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Monica Pregnolato Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Daily Ramasia Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Prisa Ramiah Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr David Reed Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Farahna Sallie Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Hannelie Schoeman Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Yolanda Sedlmaier Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Deon Smit Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Lynne Smith Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Rosanna Stofberg Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Diane Stuart Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Estelle Taljaard Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Renzo Tognocchi Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Vionne Tregurtha Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Diane Trompetter Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Esme van Eyssen Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Robert Van Niekerk Chartered Reward Specialist
Mr Lionel van Schalkwijk Chartered Reward Specialist
Mrs Ilani van Zyl Chartered Reward Specialist
Ms Jacqueline Venema Chartered Reward Specialist

Mrs Lee-Anne Adams Reward Specialist
Mr Igor Adonis Reward Specialist
Mrs Corne Blignaut Reward Specialist
Ms Lebogang Bopape Reward Specialist
Mrs Nicoline Botha Reward Specialist
Mrs Colete Buys Reward Specialist
Mr Sakhile Cele Reward Specialist
Ms Kensani Chauke Reward Specialist
Mrs Maria Da Silva Rocha Reward Specialist
Adv Nasreen Dawood Reward Specialist
Mrs Antoinette Dehrmann Reward Specialist
Ms Thembisile Dladla Reward Specialist
Ms Romaine Dorman Reward Specialist
Mr Wynand du Plessis Reward Specialist
Mrs Gwendolin Eachells Reward Specialist
Ms Carla Esteves Reward Specialist
Ms Cecily Falcon Reward Specialist
Ms Daniela Ferri Reward Specialist
Mr George Gopane Reward Specialist
Ms Loshni Govender Reward Specialist
Mrs Varnika Gupta Reward Specialist
Mr Mohammed Hadjee Reward Specialist
Ms Debra Hayter Reward Specialist
Mrs Sarah Hodkinson Reward Specialist
Mrs Bronwyn Jacobs Reward Specialist
Mr Nicolaas Janse van Rensburg Reward Specialist
Mr Cilliers Jooste Reward Specialist
Ms Thobela Kolweni Reward Specialist
Mrs Rochelle Lazarus Reward Specialist
Mrs Judith Mabhena Reward Specialist
Mr Gordon Macqueen Reward Specialist
Mrs Kerry MacKay Reward Specialist
Mr Rembuluwani Magiledzhi Reward Specialist
Mr Samuel Mahonko Reward Specialist
Ms Robyn Maré Reward Specialist
Mrs Nanette Matthews Reward Specialist
Mr Sthembiso Mbonambi Reward Specialist
Mr Bryden Morton Reward Specialist
Mrs Thokozile Mtshweni Reward Specialist
Ms Netsai Munetsi Reward Specialist
Ms Nomathamsanqa Mvulane Reward Specialist
Mrs Natasha Naidoo Reward Specialist
Mrs Lauren Ogle Reward Specialist
Ms Essaivani Padayachee Reward Specialist
Ms Luzaan Pretorius Reward Specialist
Mr Fred Prince Reward Specialist
Mr Andrew Radebe Reward Specialist
Mrs Sadiyah Rajah Reward Specialist
Mr Robert Reynolds Reward Specialist
Mrs Estelle Rheeder Reward Specialist
Ms Emma Robinson Reward Specialist
Ms Moneta Robinson Reward Specialist
Mrs Lisinda Roundtree Reward Specialist
Mrs Emma Santana Reward Specialist
Mrs Cindy-Louise Smit Reward Specialist
Mrs Forona Stephens Reward Specialist
Mrs Illiana Thomas Reward Specialist
Ms Gaily Thompson Reward Specialist
Mrs Corneli Tredoux Reward Specialist
Ms Rene van den Brink Reward Specialist
Mrs Johlene van der Linde Reward Specialist
Mrs Claudette van der Merwe Reward Specialist
Miss Janine van der Merwe Reward Specialist
Mr Mark van Wyk Reward Specialist
Mrs Gail Venter Reward Specialist
Mrs Carla Vieira do Nascimento Daniels Reward Specialist
Mrs Hildegard Walters Reward Specialist
Ms Esmé Wandrag Reward Specialist
Ms Beverley Wild Reward Specialist
Mrs Deirdre Wilson Reward Specialist
Mrs Loren Wolstencroft Reward Specialist
Mrs Masello Xipu Reward Specialist
Mrs Emily Zuccarini Reward Specialist

Mrs Ursula Baard Reward Analyst
Ms Rebone Banda Reward Analyst
Ms Amanda Blose Reward Analyst
Ms Melanie Breedt Reward Analyst
Ms Robyne Cackett Reward Analyst
Mrs Laura Chetty Reward Analyst
Mrs Halina Ellis Reward Analyst
Ms Nqobile Dlamini Reward Analyst
Ms Makhososazana Hadebe Reward Analyst
Mrs Ashton Hopkins Reward Analyst
Mr Andreas Horak Reward Analyst
Mrs Claudine Jacobs Reward Analyst
Ms Irene Jones Reward Analyst
Mrs Nuraan Katsen Reward Analyst
Ms Anelisa Keke Reward Analyst
Miss Bridgette Kew Reward Analyst
Ms Ashlee-Jade Kokoroyanis Reward Analyst
Ms Ditiro Kwele Reward Analyst
Mr Wayne Mac Farlane Reward Analyst
Ms Yolanda Madaza Reward Analyst
Mr Thabo Magubane Reward Analyst
Mrs Leonie Marshall Reward Analyst
Ms Lavinia Masehela Reward Analyst
Mr Onele Mda Reward Analyst
Ms Bukelwa Mfuko Reward Analyst
Ms Lesego Mogaswa Reward Analyst
Mr Gerard Mofolo Reward Analyst
Ms Zanele Monareng Reward Analyst
Ms Prudence Motseo Reward Analyst
Mrs Linda Morton Reward Analyst
Ms Chereen Muller Reward Analyst
Mr Himmat Nagar Reward Analyst
Mr Ashendra Naidoo Reward Analyst
Miss Nozipho Ndhlovu Reward Analyst
Ms Felicity Nyathi Reward Analyst
Mrs Nisha Ramachandran Reward Analyst
Ms Tarin Samuels Reward Analyst
Ms Tsakani Shibambu Reward Analyst
Mrs Nerisha Singh Reward Analyst
Mr Riaan Stipp Reward Analyst
Mrs Denise van den Berg Reward Analyst
Mr Garth van der Westhuizen Reward Analyst
Mr Leonard Vilakazi Reward Analyst
Mrs Megan Woods Reward Analyst

Ms Karen Battiston Reward Administrator
Mrs Danielle Botha Reward Administrator
Ms Meghann Burger Reward Administrator
Ms Lutendo Dama Reward Administrator
Ms Vuyelwa Dantjie Reward Administrator
Ms Robynn Green Reward Administrator
Mrs Lee-Ann Grimbeck Reward Administrator
Ms Marike Jacobs Reward Administrator
Ms Marike Kleynhans Reward Administrator
Ms Makhosazana Mabaso Reward Administrator
Ms Smangele Maphanga Reward Administrator
Mrs Paulinah Matlaela Reward Administrator
Mrs Senzeni Mdhladhla Reward Administrator
Mr Ndipiwe Mgoduka Reward Administrator
Mrs Marcia Mokobane Reward Administrator
Mr Moagi Molefabangwe Reward Administrator
Miss Kuvashini Moodley Reward Administrator
Mr Oscar Munzhedzi Reward Administrator
Mr Trevor Nel Reward Administrator
Mr Manie Prinsloo Reward Administrator
Mr Sascha Sher Reward Administrator
Mr Tom Tsebe Reward Administrator
Mrs Jacqui Van der Weide Reward Administrator
Mrs Mphoentle Vanda Reward Administrator
Ms Mariangela Venturi Reward Administrator

Ms Sara Choudhary Master Mobility Specialist
Mrs Chiara Ajodha Mobility Specialist
Ms Doré Burger Mobility Specialist
Mrs Elsa Burger Mobility Specialist
Mrs Brunhilda Essoka Mobility Specialist
Mrs Nimisha Kara Mobility Specialist
Mrs Rene Stegmann Mobility Specialist
Ms Nqobile Dlamini Mobility Practitioner
Mr Nicolaas Janse van Rensburg Mobility Practitioner
Ms Ruth Subbiah Mobility Practitioner
Mr Renzo Tognocchi Mobility Practitioner